Kasaragod To Karwar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kasaragod to KarwarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Madgaon Exp Kasaragod 01:50 Karwar 08:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Kasaragod 03:40 Karwar 09:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Kasaragod 03:40 Karwar 10:02 N N Y N N N N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Kasaragod 03:40 Karwar 10:02 N N N Y N Y N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Kasaragod 03:40 Karwar 10:02 N N N N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Kasaragod 03:40 Karwar 10:02 N Y N N N N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Kasaragod 05:40 Karwar 12:06 N N Y N N N N Book
Poorna Express Kasaragod 06:15 Karwar 13:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Ers Cstm Expres Kasaragod 06:25 Karwar 12:06 N N N N Y N N Book
Ngt Vsg Expres Kasaragod 14:00 Karwar 19:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Mangala Ldweep Kasaragod 18:25 Karwar 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Express Kasaragod 19:20 Karwar 00:56 Y Y N N N N N Book
Ltt Garib Rath Kasaragod 19:20 Karwar 00:56 N N N Y N N Y Book
Madgaon Express Kasaragod 21:10 Karwar 02:48 Y N N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Kasaragod 21:10 Karwar 02:48 N N N N N N Y Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Kasaragod 22:20 Karwar 04:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Karwar to Kasaragod
View More Trains

Kasaragod to Karwar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online