Hathras To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hathras to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mathura chhapra Expres... Hathras City 00:08 Kanpur Central 05:55 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Hathras Jn 00:10 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Hathras Jn 00:49 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Hathras Jn 01:01 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Hathras Jn 01:01 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Jp Ljn Exp Hathras City 03:41 Kanpur Central 08:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Hathras City 03:45 Kanpur Central 10:50 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Ex... Hathras City 05:18 Kanpur Central 11:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Hathras City 05:18 Kanpur Central 11:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Adi Lucknow Spl Hathras City 06:15 Kanpur Central 12:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Hathras Jn 07:39 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Hathras Jn 07:42 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Hathras Jn 09:37 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Mail Hathras Jn 09:55 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Hathras Jn 18:04 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Link Express Hathras Jn 23:31 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Hathras Jn 23:31 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Hathras
View More Trains

Hathras to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hathras To Kanpur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Hathras to Kanpur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Dehradun Link Express, Adi Lucknow Spl, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Muri Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Amritsar katihar express and etc. The train departs from stations Hathras Jn, Hathras City. The train starts from various stations in Hathras like Choose trains that take approximately 7 hrs 5 mins to 4 hours 25 mins. Seven trains run daily are Mahananda Exp, Amritsar katihar express, Kalka Mail, Meerut City Sangam Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Muri Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Dehradun Link Express, Lal Quila Exp or some weekly trains like Mathura chhapra Express, Jp Ljn Exp, Delhi Farkka Express, Bdts Gkp Spl, Adi Lucknow Spl, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Hathras City( like Jp Ljn Exp, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Bdts Gkp Spl, Mathura chhapra Express, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Adi Lucknow Spl ), Hathras Jn( like Delhi Farkka Express, Amritsar katihar express, Kalka Mail, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Lal Quila Exp, Mahananda Exp, Meerut City Sangam Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Dehradun Link Express ).