Hajipur To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Hajipur to BarauniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Aii Kyq Spl Hajipur Jn 02:15 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Barauni Jn 05:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Hajipur Jn 02:19 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Hajipur Jn 03:13 Barauni Jn 04:45 Y N N N Y N N Book
Gonda asansol Express Hajipur Jn 03:13 Barauni Jn 05:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Hajipur Jn 04:15 Barauni Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Hajipur Jn 04:44 Barauni Jn 07:40 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Hajipur Jn 05:25 Barauni Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Bju Spl Hajipur Jn 08:10 Barauni Jn 11:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Gwl Bju Mail Hajipur Jn 08:55 Barauni Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Hajipur Jn 11:18 Barauni Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Hajipur Jn 12:20 Barauni Jn 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Hajipur Jn 13:08 Barauni Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Hajipur Jn 13:33 Barauni Jn 15:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Andi Bju Spl Hajipur Jn 13:37 Barauni Jn 15:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Hajipur Jn 13:50 Barauni Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Hajipur Jn 14:27 Barauni Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Hajipur Jn 14:50 Barauni Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Aii Apdj Spl Hajipur Jn 15:15 Barauni Jn 18:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Gorakhpur to Kolkata E... Hajipur Jn 16:17 Barauni Jn 19:20 N N Y N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Hajipur Jn 16:17 Barauni Jn 19:20 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Hajipur Jn 17:27 Barauni Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Hajipur Jn 19:02 Barauni Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Hajipur Jn 20:05 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Hajipur Jn 20:10 Barauni Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Asn Spl Hajipur Jn 20:10 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Hajipur Jn 22:00 Barauni Jn 00:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Hajipur Jn 22:20 Barauni Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Hajipur Jn 22:25 Barauni Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Hajipur Jn 22:25 Barauni Jn 02:10 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Hajipur

Hajipur to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Hajipur To Barauni Trains

Planning to travel from Hajipur to Barauni by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Lucknow barauni Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Avadh Assam Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Shc Garib Rath, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Aii Bju Spl and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Hajipur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 28 hrs 18 mins to -7 hours -2 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Vaishali Exp, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Amritsar katihar express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Ballia Sealdah Express and 21 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Hajipur Jn( like Aii Apdj Spl, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Amritsar dibrugarh Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Vaishali Exp, Ballia Sealdah Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn, Andi Bju Spl ).