Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP), Khudiram B Pusa Railway Station

Name: Khudiram B Pusa Code: KRBP City: Khudiram B Pusa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP), Khudiram B Pusa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13021 Howrah mithila Express 03:46 03:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 04:36 04:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 05:55 05:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 09:16 09:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 11:35 11:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 11:37 11:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 13:40 13:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 14:36 14:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 15:29 15:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 19:34 19:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 21:05 21:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 21:54 21:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 23:01 23:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 23:41 23:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khudiram B Pusa Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Khudiram B Pusa like Barauni lucknow Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Howrah bagh Express, Bju Gwl Mail.