Farrukhabad (FBD), Farrukhabad Railway Station

Name: Farrukhabad Code: FBD City: Farrukhabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Farrukhabad (FBD), Farrukhabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12319 Koaa Agc Expres 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 06:50 06:55 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 07:00 07:45 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 07:30 07:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 07:35 07:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 08:25 08:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 09:00 09:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 09:15 09:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 12:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express Starts 13:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 16:30 16:35 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 17:10 17:15 5 min N N Y N N N Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 17:35 17:45 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 20:20 20:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12320 Agc Koaa Exp 22:00 22:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Farrukhabad Railway Station

There are number of trains from Farrukhabad like Bdts Gkp Spl, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Koaa Agc Expres, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Ljn Adi Spl, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Adi Lucknow Spl, Jp Ljn Exp. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Farrukhabad station like Farrukhabad Utsarg Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 08:25, 22:00, 06:20, 08:25, 09:15, 15:00, 07:00, 20:20, 06:50, 07:35 and trains Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Agc Koaa Exp, Jp Ljn Exp, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Adi Lucknow Spl, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Bdts Gkp Spl, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Farrukhabad station like Chhapra Utsarg Express etc or some trains that departs at time 08:30, 08:30, 07:45, 22:10, 15:05, 09:05, 07:40, 09:25, 17:45, 07:45 and trains Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru, Agc Koaa Exp, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Ljn Adi Spl, Adi Lucknow Spl, Chhapra Mathura Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Chhapra Utsarg Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express etc or train that run weekly like Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Adi Lucknow Spl, Jaipur Kavi Guru Express, Aii Kyq Spl, Ljn Jp Spl, Chhapra Mathura Express, Mathura chhapra Express, Koaa Agc Expres, Jp Ljn Exp, Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru and etc.