Anand Jn (ANND), Anand Railway Station

Name: Anand Jn Code: ANND City: Anand
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Anand Jn (ANND), Anand :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 00:17 00:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 00:24 00:26 2 min N N N N Y N N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 00:39 00:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 00:55 00:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 01:15 01:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 01:41 01:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
01449 Pune Adi Specia 01:53 01:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 02:03 02:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 02:15 02:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N Y N N Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 02:23 02:25 2 min Y N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 02:26 02:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 02:30 02:32 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 02:31 02:32 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 02:47 02:49 2 min N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 02:49 02:51 2 min Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 02:55 02:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 02:57 02:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 03:06 03:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 03:15 03:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express 03:21 03:22 1 min N N N N Y N Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 03:27 03:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 04:02 04:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 04:25 04:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 04:30 04:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
12901 Gujarat Mail 04:52 04:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 05:02 05:04 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 05:28 05:29 1 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 05:28 05:29 1 min N N N Y N Y N
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 05:40 05:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 05:40 05:42 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 05:40 05:42 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 05:44 05:46 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 05:54 05:56 2 min N N N Y N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 05:54 05:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 05:54 05:56 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 05:54 05:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 05:55 05:56 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 05:55 05:56 1 min N Y N N N N N
12934 Ahmedabad karnavati Express 05:57 05:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 06:06 06:07 1 min N N Y N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 06:06 06:07 1 min N N N N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 06:06 06:07 1 min Y N N Y N Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 06:10 06:12 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:14 06:16 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 06:14 06:16 2 min N Y N N N N Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 06:18 06:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 06:24 06:26 2 min N N N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 06:24 06:26 2 min N N N N Y N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 06:24 06:26 2 min N Y N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 06:24 06:26 2 min Y N N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 06:24 06:26 2 min N N N Y N N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 06:34 06:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 06:43 06:45 2 min N N Y N N Y N
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 07:28 07:29 1 min Y N N Y N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 07:42 07:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 08:10 08:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 08:15 08:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 08:39 08:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 08:42 08:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 09:23 09:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N Y N N N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 10:41 10:43 2 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 11:05 11:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 11:05 11:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 11:05 11:07 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 11:10 11:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 11:31 11:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 11:43 11:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 11:43 11:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 11:49 11:51 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 11:49 11:51 2 min N Y N N N N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 12:03 12:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 12:27 12:29 2 min N N N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 12:27 12:29 2 min N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 12:27 12:29 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 12:27 12:29 2 min N N N N Y N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 12:36 12:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 12:36 12:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express 12:36 12:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 12:40 12:41 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 12:40 12:41 1 min N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 12:56 12:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 13:17 13:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 14:39 14:44 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 14:54 14:56 2 min Y N N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express 14:54 14:56 2 min N N Y N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 14:55 14:56 1 min N Y N N N N N
12010 Shatabdi Exp 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 15:43 15:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 15:45 15:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 15:48 15:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 16:01 16:03 2 min N N Y N N N N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 16:01 16:03 2 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 16:01 16:03 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 16:01 16:03 2 min N N N N Y N Y
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 16:05 16:07 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 16:19 16:21 2 min N N N N Y N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 17:05 17:06 1 min N N N N Y N N
09403 Madgaon Special 17:05 17:06 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 17:14 17:16 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 17:14 17:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 17:21 17:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 17:25 17:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 17:25 17:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 17:25 17:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 17:25 17:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 17:34 17:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express 17:34 17:36 2 min N N N Y N N Y
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 17:36 17:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 17:36 17:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 17:36 17:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 17:53 17:55 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 17:56 17:57 1 min N Y N N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special 18:05 18:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 18:08 18:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 18:14 18:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 18:19 18:21 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 18:22 18:24 2 min Y N N Y N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 18:25 18:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 19:00 19:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 19:00 19:02 2 min Y N N Y N Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 19:00 19:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen 19:31 19:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:51 19:53 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 19:51 19:53 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12480 Suryanagari Exp 19:57 19:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp 20:05 20:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 20:48 20:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 20:55 20:57 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 20:55 20:57 2 min N N Y N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 21:01 21:03 2 min N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 21:32 21:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 21:45 21:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 21:59 22:01 2 min N N N N Y N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 21:59 22:01 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 21:59 22:01 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 22:05 22:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 22:15 22:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 22:20 22:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 22:31 22:33 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 22:36 22:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 22:48 22:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
12902 Gujarat Mail 23:14 23:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 23:59 00:01 58 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Anand Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Anand Jn like Bhuj Dadar Spl, Prerana Express, Kolhapur Expres, Puri Adi Exp, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Adi Madgaon Spl, Bdts Okha Spl, Ahimsa Express, Jamnagar Intercity, Ajmer dadar Express. Out of these 39 trains run daily and are Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express, Bandra Bhuj Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Mumbai Central Gujarat Express, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Jaipur Aravali Express, Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar, Indore Gandhinagar Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Karnavati Exp etc and 124 run on weekly basis like Adi Madgaon Spl, Mao Hapa Spl, Hapa Surat Intercity, Puri Gandhidham Express, Shatabdi Exp, Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Jamnagar Intercity, Puri Adi Exp, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Ahmedabad azimabad Express etc.