Ramanagaram (RMGM), Ramanagaram Railway Station

Name: Ramanagaram Code: RMGM City: Ramanagaram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ramanagaram (RMGM), Ramanagaram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56264 Bangalore city Passenger 00:59 01:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56263 Mysore bangalore Passenger 02:05 02:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06236 Mysore Express 04:50 04:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
16222 Mysore Express 05:01 05:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 07:21 07:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16731 Mysore Exp 07:49 07:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16215 Mysore chamundi Express 08:25 08:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 09:01 09:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06234 Mysore Express 10:02 10:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
06503 Mysore Exp 11:20 11:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 11:20 11:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 15:04 15:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 17:04 17:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06504 Bangalore Exp 18:00 18:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 18:47 18:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16216 Bangalore city Chamundi Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16732 Tuticorin Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 19:54 19:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06233 Rameswaram Exp 21:28 21:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
06235 Chennai Exp 21:28 21:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
16221 Chennai Express 22:03 22:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Ramanagaram Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ramanagaram like Rameswaram Exp, Chennai Exp, Hubli hampi Express, Chennai Express, Mysore bangalore Passenger, Mysore Express, Mysore Express, Mysore Basava Express, Mysore golgumbaz Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bagalkot Basava Express, Mysore Exp, Mysore bangalore Passenger, Mysore Exp, Bangalore city Chamundi Express, Mysore chamundi Express, Mysore Basava Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Tuticorin Exp, Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Rameswaram Exp, Mysore Express, Chennai Exp, Mysore Express and etc.