Darbhanga To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Darbhanga to HajipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Darbhanga Jn 02:05 Hajipur Jn 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Darbhanga Jn 04:30 Hajipur Jn 07:54 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bihar S Kranti Darbhanga Jn 08:35 Hajipur Jn 11:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Hajipur Jn 12:59 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Darbhanga Jn 09:13 Hajipur Jn 12:59 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dbg Be Special Darbhanga Jn 10:30 Hajipur Jn 13:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Dbg Ltt Express Darbhanga Jn 13:10 Hajipur Jn 16:59 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Darbhanga Jn 15:00 Hajipur Jn 20:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Swatantra S Exp Darbhanga Jn 15:25 Hajipur Jn 18:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbg Pune Exp Darbhanga Jn 17:00 Hajipur Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Hajipur to Darbhanga

Darbhanga to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Darbhanga To Hajipur Trains

Are you looking for train from Darbhanga to Hajipur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Dbg Pune Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Bihar S Kranti, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Swatantra S Exp, Dbg Be Special and etc. The train departs from stations Darbhanga Jn. The train starts from various stations in Darbhanga like Time taken by different trains is approximately 5 hrs 10 mins to 2 hours 54 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Bihar S Kranti, Swatantra S Exp, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express or trains that run weekly like Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Dbg Be Special, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Darbhanga Jn( like Dbg Pune Exp, Dbg Be Special, Bihar S Kranti, Swatantra S Exp, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express ).