Dighwara To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dighwara to HajipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lucknow barauni Expres... Dighwara 03:22 Hajipur Jn 04:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Dighwara 07:42 Hajipur Jn 08:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Dighwara 11:24 Hajipur Jn 12:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Dighwara 12:11 Hajipur Jn 13:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Dighwara 13:22 Hajipur Jn 14:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Dighwara 14:44 Hajipur Jn 15:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sadbhawana Express Dighwara 15:02 Hajipur Jn 16:43 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Dighwara 15:02 Hajipur Jn 16:43 N N Y N Y N N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Dighwara 15:37 Hajipur Jn 16:43 N N N Y N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Dighwara 18:07 Hajipur Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Dighwara 19:17 Hajipur Jn 20:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Dighwara 19:17 Hajipur Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Dighwara 20:22 Hajipur Jn 21:08 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Dighwara 20:22 Hajipur Jn 21:08 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Hajipur to Dighwara

Dighwara to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dighwara To Hajipur Trains

Planning to travel from Dighwara to Hajipur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Kathgodam Bagh Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Darbhanga Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Gkp Koaa Specia, Gkp Asn Spl, Muzaffarpur Exp, Lucknow barauni Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Dighwara. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 1 hrs 41 mins to 0 hours 46 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Gwl Bju Mail, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Lucknow barauni Express and trains that run sporadically like Darbhanga Exp, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Muzaffarpur Exp, Gkp Asn Spl, Sadbhawana Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Dighwara( like Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Muzaffarpur Exp, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Gkp Koaa Specia ).