Dighwara To Samastipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Dighwara to SamastipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lucknow barauni Expres... Dighwara 03:22 Samastipur Jn 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Dighwara 07:42 Samastipur Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Dighwara 12:11 Samastipur Jn 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Dighwara 13:22 Samastipur Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Dighwara 14:44 Samastipur Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Dighwara 18:07 Samastipur Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Dighwara 19:17 Samastipur Jn 22:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Asn Spl Dighwara 19:17 Samastipur Jn 21:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Darbhanga Exp Dighwara 20:22 Samastipur Jn 23:50 Y N Y N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Samastipur to Dighwara

Dighwara to Samastipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Dighwara To Samastipur Trains

Planning to travel from Dighwara to Samastipur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Darbhanga Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Lucknow barauni Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Dighwara. Choose trains that take approximately 27 hrs 28 mins to 2 hours 38 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Gwl Bju Mail, Lucknow barauni Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express and 3 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Dighwara( like Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Darbhanga Exp, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Gwl Bju Mail ).