Train Schedule

H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 05:55
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 07:55
Dep. 08:00
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 09:10
Dep. 09:15
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 10:56
Dep. 11:01
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 12:35
Dep. 12:45
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:05
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:10
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 18:50
Dep. 18:55
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 21:55
Dep. 22:00
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 23:45
Dep. 23:55
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:15
Kopargaon (KPG)
Arr. 03:48
Dep. 03:50
Belapur (BAP)
Arr. 04:33
Dep. 04:35
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Arr. 05:32
Dep. 05:35
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 07:40
Dep. 07:55
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 09:15
Dep. 09:30
Satara (STR)
Arr. 12:05
Dep. 12:08
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 13:06
Dep. 13:08
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 14:15
Dep. 14:18
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 15:00
Belgaum (BGM)
Arr. 17:08
Dep. 17:10
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 19:18
Dep. 19:20
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 20:15
Dep. 20:25
Haveri (HVR)
Arr. 21:26
Dep. 21:28
Ranibennur (RNR)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:02
Harihar (HRR)
Arr. 22:33
Dep. 22:35
Davangere (DVG)
Arr. 22:50
Dep. 22:53
Birur Jn (RRB)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:42
Arsikere Jn (ASK)
Arr. 01:30
Dep. 01:35
Hassan (HAS)
Arr. 02:33
Dep. 02:35
Mysore Jn (MYS)
Arr. 04:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Swarna Jayanthi – 12782

Know about train Swarna Jayanthi, 12782 that is travelling from H Nizamuddinto Mysore Jn. Train Swarna Jayanthi passes 32 stations which are Mathura Jn, Khandwa, Mysore Jn, Bina Jn, Gwalior, Davangere, Pune Jn, Birur Jn, Harihar, Jhansi Jn. H Nizamuddin is the starting junction for train Swarna Jayanthi. Mysore Jn is the last junction for train Swarna Jayanthi. Total distance travelled by Train Swarna Jayanthi is 2617 kms.