Varanasi To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to BalliaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gangakaveri Exp Varanasi Jn 07:20 Ballia 09:50 Y N Y N N N N Book
Swatantrta S Ex Varanasi Jn 08:40 Ballia 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sadbhawana Express Varanasi Jn 09:30 Ballia 12:22 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Varanasi Jn 09:30 Ballia 12:22 N N Y N Y N N Book
Surat Mahuva Express Kashi 10:22 Ballia 16:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Surat Tapti Ganga Expr... Kashi 10:22 Ballia 16:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Varanasi Jn 10:40 Ballia 13:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Ballia 17:35 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Ballia 17:35 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Varanasi Jn 15:40 Ballia 18:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Varanasi Jn 15:40 Ballia 18:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Durg Sarnath Express Varanasi Jn 16:30 Ballia 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Manduadih 19:25 Ballia 23:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Varanasi Jn 19:50 Ballia 22:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn Varanasi Jn 22:25 Ballia 00:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Varanasi Jn 22:25 Ballia 00:30 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ndls Ghy Specia Varanasi Jn 22:25 Ballia 00:35 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Ballia to Varanasi

Varanasi to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online