Sonpur To Chhapra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sonpur to ChhapraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Barauni lucknow Expres... Sonpur Jn 00:02 Chhapra 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asn Gkp Special Sonpur Jn 00:50 Chhapra 02:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Koaa Gkp Specia Sonpur Jn 00:50 Chhapra 02:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Sonpur Jn 02:05 Chhapra 03:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Sealdah Ballia Express Sonpur Jn 02:32 Chhapra 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Purvanchal Exp... Sonpur Jn 03:04 Chhapra 03:55 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Sonpur Jn 05:47 Chhapra 06:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Sonpur Jn 05:47 Chhapra 06:40 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Sonpur Jn 05:47 Chhapra 06:40 N N N Y N Y N Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Sonpur Jn 07:10 Chhapra 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Sonpur Jn 07:31 Chhapra 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Sonpur Jn 08:10 Chhapra 09:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Sonpur Jn 08:10 Chhapra 09:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Sonpur Jn 08:10 Chhapra 09:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Sonpur Jn 08:10 Chhapra 09:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Sonpur Jn 08:42 Chhapra 10:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Hatia Maurya Express Sonpur Jn 10:19 Chhapra 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah bagh Express Sonpur Jn 11:35 Chhapra 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Sonpur Jn 11:47 Chhapra 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vaishali Exp Sonpur Jn 12:43 Chhapra 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Sonpur Jn 13:20 Chhapra 14:25 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Sonpur Jn 13:20 Chhapra 14:25 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Sonpur Jn 14:05 Chhapra 15:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Sonpur Jn 14:05 Chhapra 15:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Dbg Be Special Sonpur Jn 14:10 Chhapra 16:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Tatanagar chhapra Expr... Sonpur Jn 14:58 Chhapra 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Ljn Special Sonpur Jn 15:30 Chhapra 17:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Apdj Aii Specia Sonpur Jn 15:30 Chhapra 17:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Sonpur Jn 15:31 Chhapra 17:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Sonpur Jn 15:31 Chhapra 17:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Sonpur Jn 15:50 Chhapra 17:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Sonpur Jn 15:50 Chhapra 17:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Mfp Ltt Express Sonpur Jn 17:15 Chhapra 18:25 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Dbg Ltt Express Sonpur Jn 17:15 Chhapra 18:25 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Njp Ndls Expres Sonpur Jn 17:45 Chhapra 18:40 N Y N N N Y N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Sonpur Jn 18:33 Chhapra 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantra S Exp Sonpur Jn 19:03 Chhapra 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mfp Cpr Special Sonpur Jn 19:42 Chhapra 21:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Mfp Ltt Specia Sonpur Jn 19:55 Chhapra 21:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Sonpur Jn 20:20 Chhapra 21:20 N Y N N N Y N Book
Muzaffarnagar Valsad S... Sonpur Jn 20:50 Chhapra 21:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Sonpur Jn 20:50 Chhapra 21:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Dbg Pune Exp Sonpur Jn 21:31 Chhapra 22:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Shc Umb Special Sonpur Jn 22:28 Chhapra 23:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Bju Gwl Mail Sonpur Jn 23:00 Chhapra 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Chhapra to Sonpur
View More Trains

Sonpur to Chhapra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online