Chhapra To Sonpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to SonpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ltt Mfp Spl Chhapra 00:25 Sonpur Jn 01:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Chhapra 01:00 Sonpur Jn 01:59 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Chhapra 01:00 Sonpur Jn 01:59 N N N Y N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 01:15 Sonpur Jn 02:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Chhapra 02:00 Sonpur Jn 02:58 N N N N N N Y Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Chhapra 02:45 Sonpur Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Valsad Muzaffarnagar... Chhapra 03:50 Sonpur Jn 04:44 Y N N N N N N Book
Avadh Assam Exp Chhapra 04:05 Sonpur Jn 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Dbg Spl Chhapra 05:30 Sonpur Jn 06:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Aii Bju Spl Chhapra 06:25 Sonpur Jn 07:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Bihar S Kranti Chhapra 06:35 Sonpur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Chhapra 07:10 Sonpur Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Njp Sf Exp Chhapra 08:10 Sonpur Jn 09:05 Y N N Y N N N Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Chhapra 10:05 Sonpur Jn 10:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Chhapra 10:45 Sonpur Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Umb Shc Spl Chhapra 10:50 Sonpur Jn 12:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Chhapra 11:35 Sonpur Jn 12:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Andi Bju Spl Chhapra 12:10 Sonpur Jn 13:17 N N N N N Y N Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Chhapra 12:13 Sonpur Jn 13:13 N Y N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Chhapra 12:30 Sonpur Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Chhapra 12:50 Sonpur Jn 14:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Chhapra 13:05 Sonpur Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Chhapra 13:40 Sonpur Jn 14:55 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Chhapra 13:53 Sonpur Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Sadbhawna Expres... Chhapra 14:30 Sonpur Jn 16:20 N N Y N Y N N Book
Sadbhawana Express Chhapra 14:30 Sonpur Jn 16:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Delhi sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 15:05 Sonpur Jn 16:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Chhapra 15:05 Sonpur Jn 15:57 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Chhapra 15:55 Sonpur Jn 17:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Chhapra 17:00 Sonpur Jn 17:54 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 17:00 Sonpur Jn 17:54 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Chhapra 17:35 Sonpur Jn 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Chhapra 18:45 Sonpur Jn 19:41 N N N N N N Y Book
Gkp Asn Spl Chhapra 18:45 Sonpur Jn 19:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Chhapra 18:45 Sonpur Jn 19:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Darbhanga Exp Chhapra 19:50 Sonpur Jn 20:50 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Chhapra 19:50 Sonpur Jn 20:50 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Ambala Cant Muzaffarpu... Chhapra 20:45 Sonpur Jn 21:40 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Chhapra 20:55 Sonpur Jn 22:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Chhapra 21:15 Sonpur Jn 22:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Maur Dhawaj Exp Chhapra 21:15 Sonpur Jn 22:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Chhapra 21:15 Sonpur Jn 22:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Be Dbg Exp Spl Chhapra 21:55 Sonpur Jn 23:10 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Sonpur to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Sonpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Sonpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Chhapra to Sonpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Gkp Asn Spl, Gkp Koaa Specia, Avadh Assam Exp, Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express, Ltt Mfp Spl, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Amritsar katihar express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Raptisagar Exp and etc. The train departs from stations Chhapra. The train starts from various stations in Chhapra like There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from1 hrs 50 mins to 0 hours 50 mins. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Gwl Bju Mail, Bihar S Kranti, Amritsar katihar express, Lucknow barauni Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Vaishali Exp, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express and 31 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chhapra( like Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Darbhanga Exp, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Muzaffarpur Exp, Delhi sadbhawana Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp ).