Alwaye To Udupi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to UdupiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mangala Ldweep Alwaye 11:10 Udupi 21:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Express Alwaye 13:22 Udupi 21:50 Y Y N N N N N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alwaye 14:30 Udupi 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Express Alwaye 15:31 Udupi 23:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Alwaye 20:32 Udupi 06:18 N Y N N N N N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Alwaye 20:32 Udupi 06:18 N N Y N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Alwaye 20:32 Udupi 06:18 Y N N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Alwaye 20:32 Udupi 06:18 N N N Y N N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Alwaye 20:32 Udupi 06:18 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Alwaye 20:32 Udupi 06:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Ten Ltt Expres Alwaye 21:55 Udupi 09:16 N Y N N N N N Book
Ers Cstm Expres Alwaye 23:53 Udupi 09:16 N N N Y N N N Book
Poorna Express Alwaye 23:55 Udupi 09:36 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Udupi to Alwaye
View More Trains

Alwaye to Udupi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Udupi Trains

Want to travel from Alwaye to Udupi)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Alwaye to Udupi are Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Hapa Express, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Madgaon Express, Mangala Ldweep and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Alwaye. Time taken by different trains is approximately 11 hrs 21 mins to 8 hours 9 mins. Seven trains run daily are Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Mangala Ldweep or some weekly trains like Ten Ltt Expres, Madgaon Express, Poorna Express, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Hapa Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Alwaye( like Madgaon Express, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Ten Ltt Expres, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Poorna Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Mangala Ldweep, Ernakulam okha Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Ers Cstm Expres ).