Piravam Road (PVRD), Piravam Railway Station

Name: Piravam Road Code: PVRD City: Piravam
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Piravam Road (PVRD), Piravam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 00:14 00:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 10:44 10:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 16:54 16:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 17:44 17:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 22:39 22:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 22:49 22:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Piravam Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Piravam Road like Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Ernakulam vanchinad Express, Shoranur venad Express, Kanyakumari Bangalore Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Trivandrum central Express, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express.