Alleppey (ALLP), Alleppey Railway Station

Name: Alleppey Code: ALLP City: Alleppey
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Alleppey (ALLP), Alleppey :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 00:12 00:15 3 min N N Y N N N N
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 00:35 00:38 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 02:27 02:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 03:40 03:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 05:20 05:23 3 min N Y N Y Y N N
06315 Kochuveli Exp 05:42 05:45 3 min N Y Y N N N Y
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 05:47 05:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 06:23 06:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 06:30 06:33 3 min N N N N Y N N
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 06:57 07:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 06:57 07:00 3 min N N N N N N Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 06:57 07:00 3 min N N N N N Y N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 06:57 07:00 3 min N N N N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 07:50 07:53 3 min N N N N N N Y
12076 Jan Shatabdi 08:15 08:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 08:40 08:43 3 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 08:40 08:43 3 min N N N N N Y N
16041 Alleppey Exp 10:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express 11:37 11:40 3 min Y Y N N N N N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 11:42 11:45 3 min N N N N N Y N
12483 Amritsar Exp 11:42 11:45 3 min N N Y N N N N
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 12:47 12:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 13:00 Ends - Y Y Y N Y N Y
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 13:22 13:25 3 min N N N N N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 14:32 14:35 3 min N Y N N N Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 14:32 14:35 3 min N N Y N N N N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y N Y N Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 15:27 15:30 3 min N Y N N N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 15:27 15:30 3 min Y N N N N N Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti 15:27 15:30 3 min N N N N Y N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 15:27 15:30 3 min N N N N N Y N
16042 Chennai Express Starts 16:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 16:27 16:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 17:12 17:15 3 min N Y N N N N N
16605 Mangalore central Express 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12075 Jan Shatabdi 18:12 18:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 18:42 18:45 3 min N Y N Y N N N
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 19:20 19:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 19:20 19:23 3 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 19:35 19:38 3 min N N N Y N Y N
06316 Bangalore Exp 19:37 19:40 3 min Y N N N Y N Y
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 20:17 20:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 20:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 20:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12431 Rajdhani Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 22:07 22:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 22:27 22:30 3 min N N Y N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 22:27 22:30 3 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Alleppey Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Alleppey station are Porbandar Kochuveli Express, Shalimar Exp, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Amritsar Exp, Alleppey Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Chennai Express, Bangalore Exp, Jan Shatabdi, Guruvayur Chennai Express. There are different trains like Alleppey Cannanore Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Chennai Express etc .that starts from Alleppey while there are trains like Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Kochuveli Porbandar Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Swarna Jayanti arrives at 19:20, 05:47, 14:32, 06:57, 03:40, 13:22, 13:00, 17:12, 06:57, 07:50 time respectively. There are different trains like Tatanagar alleppey Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Alleppey Exp etc . that ends at Alleppeywhile there are trains like Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Shm Tvc Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Trivandrum Exp, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Rajdhani Exp, Kochuveli Porbandar Express departs at 16:30, 12:50, 07:00, 18:45, 05:50, 06:33, 06:25, 00:15, 21:25, 13:25 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Jan Shatabdi, Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Mangalore central Express etc or some weekly trains like Trivandrum Exp, Hapa Ten Sup Ex, Shm Tvc Express, Bsp Ten Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Swarna Jayanti, Porbandar Kochuveli Express, Amritsar Exp, Alleppey Cannanore Express and etc.