Patna To Kiul Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Patna to KiulRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12332 Himgiri Express Danapur 00:51 Kiul Jn 03:50 N Y Y N N Y N
13050 Amritsar Howrah expres... Danapur 01:28 Kiul Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Danapur Intercity Expr... Danapur 05:05 Kiul Jn 08:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Danapur 05:30 Kiul Jn 08:10 N Y N Y N Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Danapur 06:00 Kiul Jn 09:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Danapur 06:10 Kiul Jn 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Patna Jn 06:15 Kiul Jn 08:29 N N N N N N Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Patna Jn 06:15 Kiul Jn 08:31 N N N Y N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Patna Jn 06:15 Kiul Jn 08:29 N N Y N N Y N
12368 Vikramshila Exp Patna Jn 06:55 Kiul Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express Danapur 07:21 Kiul Jn 10:06 Y N N Y Y N Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express Patna Jn 08:40 Kiul Jn 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham... Patna Jn 08:55 Kiul Jn 10:47 N N Y N N N N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm Patna Jn 10:50 Kiul Jn 12:38 N N N N N Y N
03066 Pnbe Hwh Spl Patna Jn 11:00 Kiul Jn 12:50 N N N Y N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Danapur 11:57 Kiul Jn 16:05 Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Danapur 11:57 Kiul Jn 16:05 N N N N N Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Danapur 12:28 Kiul Jn 16:35 N N Y N N N Y
14004 New Delhi Malda Town E... Patna Jn 13:25 Kiul Jn 16:35 Y N N N Y N N
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl Patna Jn 13:25 Kiul Jn 16:35 N N N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Patna Jn 14:00 Kiul Jn 16:20 N N N Y Y N N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Expre... Danapur 15:00 Kiul Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres Patna Jn 15:10 Kiul Jn 17:50 N N Y N N N N
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl Patna Jn 15:10 Kiul Jn 17:50 N N N N N N Y
18621 Patna patliputra Expre... Patna Jn 15:25 Kiul Jn 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl Patna Jn 15:35 Kiul Jn 18:58 N N N N N Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Patna Jn 16:10 Kiul Jn 19:10 N N N Y N N N
13402 Danapur Intercity Exp... Danapur 16:15 Kiul Jn 19:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express Patna Jn 18:00 Kiul Jn 20:22 N N N Y N N Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Patna Jn 18:00 Kiul Jn 20:22 Y Y Y N Y Y N
83112 Dnr Grd Express Danapur 19:00 Kiul Jn 22:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Danapur 19:00 Kiul Jn 22:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar E... Danapur 19:50 Kiul Jn 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Danapur 20:05 Kiul Jn 00:05 N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Danapur 20:05 Kiul Jn 00:05 Y N Y N Y Y N
12360 Kol Garib Rath Patna Jn 20:10 Kiul Jn 22:28 N N Y N Y N Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp Danapur 20:35 Kiul Jn 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Danapur 21:02 Kiul Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13416 Patna malda Town Expre... Patna Jn 21:45 Kiul Jn 00:55 Y N N Y N Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express Danapur 22:02 Kiul Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl Rjndr Ngr Bihar 23:15 Kiul Jn 01:15 N N N N N Y N
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka... Rjndr Ngr Bihar 23:25 Kiul Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela Patna Jn 23:55 Kiul Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Kiul to Patna

Patna to Kiul Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Patna City

Patna is the capital city of the state of Bihar. One of the world's oldest continuously inhabited places, Patna was earlier known by various names such as Azimabad, Kusumpur and Patalipurta. Besides a place of historic significance, Patna is also a sacred place for Sikhs. Guru Gobind Singh, the tenth and last guru of Sikhs born in Patna. Set on the southern bank of the River Ganges, the city also serves as an excellent base for visiting the Buddhist, Hindu and Jain pilgrimage centres of Bodhgaya, Nalanda, Pawapuri, Vaishali and Rajgir. A bustling capital city, Patna is also home to some of country's renowned educational institutions.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.