Patna To Kiul Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Patna to KiulRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Himgiri Express Danapur 00:51 Kiul Jn 03:50 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Danapur 01:28 Kiul Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Danapur 05:05 Kiul Jn 08:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur... Danapur 05:30 Kiul Jn 08:10 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Danapur 06:00 Kiul Jn 09:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Danapur 06:10 Kiul Jn 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nldm Koaa Exp Patna Jn 06:15 Kiul Jn 08:29 N N N N N N Y Book
Fzr Hwh Spl Patna Jn 06:15 Kiul Jn 08:31 N N N Y N N N Book
Akal Takhat Exp Patna Jn 06:15 Kiul Jn 08:29 N N Y N N Y N Book
Vikramshila Exp Patna Jn 06:55 Kiul Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Danapur 07:21 Kiul Jn 10:06 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Patna Jn 08:40 Kiul Jn 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Patna badri Nath Dham... Patna Jn 08:55 Kiul Jn 10:47 N N Y N N N N Book
Pratham S Sngrm Patna Jn 10:50 Kiul Jn 12:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Patna Jn 11:00 Kiul Jn 12:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Danapur 11:57 Kiul Jn 16:05 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Danapur 11:57 Kiul Jn 16:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Danapur 12:28 Kiul Jn 16:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
New Delhi Malda Town E... Patna Jn 13:25 Kiul Jn 16:35 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ndls Mldt Spl Patna Jn 13:25 Kiul Jn 16:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Patna Jn 14:00 Kiul Jn 16:20 N N N Y Y N N Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Danapur 15:00 Kiul Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Bgp Expres Patna Jn 15:10 Kiul Jn 17:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Bgp Spl Patna Jn 15:10 Kiul Jn 17:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Patna Jn 15:25 Kiul Jn 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Patna Jn 15:35 Kiul Jn 18:58 N N N N N Y Y Book
Cstm Asansol Ex Patna Jn 16:10 Kiul Jn 19:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Danapur 16:15 Kiul Jn 19:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Upasana Express Patna Jn 18:00 Kiul Jn 20:22 N N N Y N N Y Book
Hw Hwh S F Exp Patna Jn 18:00 Kiul Jn 20:22 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Dnr Grd Express Danapur 19:00 Kiul Jn 22:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Danapur 19:00 Kiul Jn 22:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Danapur 19:50 Kiul Jn 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farkka Express Danapur 20:05 Kiul Jn 00:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Danapur 20:05 Kiul Jn 00:05 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Kol Garib Rath Patna Jn 20:10 Kiul Jn 22:28 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Danapur 20:35 Kiul Jn 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Danapur 21:02 Kiul Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna malda Town Expre... Patna Jn 21:45 Kiul Jn 00:55 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Vibhuti Express Danapur 22:02 Kiul Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rjpb Tata Spl Rjndr Ngr Bihar 23:15 Kiul Jn 01:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar T Banka... Rjndr Ngr Bihar 23:25 Kiul Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Gaya Jsme Mela Patna Jn 23:55 Kiul Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kiul to Patna

Patna to Kiul Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Patna City

Patna is the capital city of the state of Bihar. One of the world's oldest continuously inhabited places, Patna was earlier known by various names such as Azimabad, Kusumpur and Patalipurta. Besides a place of historic significance, Patna is also a sacred place for Sikhs. Guru Gobind Singh, the tenth and last guru of Sikhs born in Patna. Set on the southern bank of the River Ganges, the city also serves as an excellent base for visiting the Buddhist, Hindu and Jain pilgrimage centres of Bodhgaya, Nalanda, Pawapuri, Vaishali and Rajgir. A bustling capital city, Patna is also home to some of country's renowned educational institutions.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.