Kiul To Patna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kiul to PatnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Mail Kiul Jn 01:32 Danapur 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Kiul Jn 02:01 Danapur 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Kiul Jn 02:25 Danapur 05:45 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Kiul Jn 02:25 Danapur 05:45 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Pnbe Garib Rath Kiul Jn 02:37 Patna Jn 05:30 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Patna Expre... Kiul Jn 02:50 Patna Jn 05:30 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Danapur Express Kiul Jn 03:27 Danapur 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Kiul Jn 03:55 Danapur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grd Dnr Exp Kiul Jn 03:55 Danapur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Kiul Jn 04:07 Danapur 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pnbe Specia Kiul Jn 07:21 Patna Jn 10:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Himgiri Express Kiul Jn 07:37 Danapur 10:30 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Puri Badri Nath Dham E... Kiul Jn 07:37 Patna Jn 10:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Intercity E... Kiul Jn 08:25 Danapur 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Kiul Jn 09:14 Patna Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jsme Gaya Speci Kiul Jn 09:34 Patna Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Kiul Jn 10:30 Danapur 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... Kiul Jn 11:02 Patna Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Pnbe Specia Kiul Jn 11:02 Patna Jn 13:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Kiul Jn 11:10 Danapur 14:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Kiul Jn 11:10 Danapur 14:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Kiul Jn 12:00 Danapur 14:35 Y N N Y N N N Book
Asn Pnbe Spl Kiul Jn 12:10 Patna Jn 14:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Asn Pnbe Specia Kiul Jn 12:10 Patna Jn 14:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Banka Rajendranagar T... Kiul Jn 12:40 Rjndr Ngr Bihar 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Dhanbad patna Express Kiul Jn 13:41 Patna Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Koaa Nldm Exp Kiul Jn 13:56 Patna Jn 16:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Akal Takht Exp Kiul Jn 13:56 Patna Jn 16:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Poorva Express Kiul Jn 14:02 Danapur 16:30 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Vikramshila Exp Kiul Jn 14:17 Patna Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mldt Ndls Spl Kiul Jn 15:20 Patna Jn 18:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Malda Town New Farakka... Kiul Jn 15:20 Patna Jn 18:10 N Y N N N Y N Book
Pratham S S Exp Kiul Jn 15:20 Patna Jn 18:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Kiul Jn 16:06 Danapur 19:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Garib Rath Kiul Jn 16:25 Danapur 19:30 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Patna Express Kiul Jn 17:12 Patna Jn 20:15 N N Y Y N N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kiul Jn 17:48 Danapur 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kumbha Express Kiul Jn 18:55 Patna Jn 21:00 Y N Y Y N Y Y Book
Upasana Express Kiul Jn 18:55 Patna Jn 21:00 N Y N N Y N N Book
Sahibganj intercity Ex... Kiul Jn 19:05 Danapur 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Tata Rjpb Spl Kiul Jn 19:05 Rjndr Ngr Bihar 22:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Bgp Ndls Spl Kiul Jn 20:10 Patna Jn 22:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Bgp Ndls Exp Kiul Jn 20:10 Patna Jn 22:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Asn Cstm Expres Kiul Jn 22:59 Patna Jn 01:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Kiul Jn 23:17 Danapur 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhn Pnbe Spl Kiul Jn 23:27 Patna Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Patna to Kiul

Kiul to Patna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Patna City

Patna is the capital city of the state of Bihar. One of the world's oldest continuously inhabited places, Patna was earlier known by various names such as Azimabad, Kusumpur and Patalipurta. Besides a place of historic significance, Patna is also a sacred place for Sikhs. Guru Gobind Singh, the tenth and last guru of Sikhs born in Patna. Set on the southern bank of the River Ganges, the city also serves as an excellent base for visiting the Buddhist, Hindu and Jain pilgrimage centres of Bodhgaya, Nalanda, Pawapuri, Vaishali and Rajgir. A bustling capital city, Patna is also home to some of country's renowned educational institutions.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.