Naugachia To Begu Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Naugachia to Begu SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Katihar amritsar expr... Naugachia 00:26 Begu Sarai 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Pnbe Specia Naugachia 01:42 Begu Sarai 03:14 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Naugachia 02:23 Begu Sarai 04:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Naugachia 02:23 Begu Sarai 04:10 N N N Y N N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Sitamar... Naugachia 02:37 Begu Sarai 04:33 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Naugachia 06:25 Begu Sarai 09:14 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special Naugachia 06:27 Begu Sarai 09:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Kyq Ltt Special Naugachia 06:30 Begu Sarai 08:58 N N N N Y N N Book
Katihar intercity Expr... Naugachia 07:20 Begu Sarai 09:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Naugachia 08:06 Begu Sarai 09:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Ntsk Rjpb Spl Naugachia 08:08 Begu Sarai 09:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Naugachia 08:31 Begu Sarai 10:19 N N N N Y N N Book
Apdj Aii Specia Naugachia 10:06 Begu Sarai 12:06 N N N N N Y N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Naugachia 10:12 Begu Sarai 12:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Dbg Special Naugachia 11:17 Begu Sarai 13:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Naugachia 11:29 Begu Sarai 13:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kir Rnc Special Naugachia 15:01 Begu Sarai 16:53 Y N N Y N N N Book
Katihar tatanagar Link... Naugachia 15:58 Begu Sarai 19:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Naugachia 16:48 Begu Sarai 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Naugachia 17:55 Begu Sarai 19:25 N N N Y N N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Capital... Naugachia 20:23 Begu Sarai 23:18 Y N N N N Y Y Book
Kamakhya Danapur Capi... Naugachia 20:23 Begu Sarai 23:18 N Y Y Y Y N N Book
North East Exp Naugachia 21:54 Begu Sarai 23:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Seemanchal Exp Naugachia 23:54 Begu Sarai 01:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Begu Sarai to Naugachia

Naugachia to Begu Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online