Naugachia To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Naugachia to BarauniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Katihar amritsar expr... Naugachia 00:26 Barauni Jn 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Naugachia 02:23 Barauni Jn 04:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Naugachia 02:23 Barauni Jn 04:50 N N N Y N N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Sitamar... Naugachia 02:37 Barauni Jn 05:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Naugachia 06:25 Barauni Jn 09:45 Y N N Y N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Special Naugachia 06:30 Barauni Jn 09:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Katihar intercity Expr... Naugachia 07:20 Barauni Jn 10:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ntsk Rjpb Spl Naugachia 08:08 Barauni Jn 10:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Naugachia 08:31 Barauni Jn 10:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Kamakha Jaipur Kavigur... Naugachia 08:31 Barauni Jn 10:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Naugachia 08:31 Barauni Jn 10:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Naugachia 10:00 Barauni Jn 13:10 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Naugachia 10:06 Barauni Jn 13:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Kyq Ljn Special Naugachia 10:12 Barauni Jn 13:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Dbg Special Naugachia 11:17 Barauni Jn 14:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Naugachia 11:29 Barauni Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kir Rnc Special Naugachia 15:01 Barauni Jn 17:30 Y N N Y N N N Book
Katihar tatanagar Link... Naugachia 15:58 Barauni Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Naugachia 16:48 Barauni Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Naugachia 17:10 Barauni Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Naugachia 17:55 Barauni Jn 19:50 N N N Y N N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Capital... Naugachia 20:23 Barauni Jn 00:15 Y N N N N Y Y Book
Kamakhya Danapur Capi... Naugachia 20:23 Barauni Jn 00:15 N Y Y Y Y N N Book
North East Exp Naugachia 21:54 Barauni Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Naugachia 22:59 Barauni Jn 01:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Naugachia 22:59 Barauni Jn 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Naugachia

Naugachia to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online