Nagpur To Badnera Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to BadneraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hte Ltt Super Nagpur 00:20 Badnera Jn 03:00 N N N N N Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Nagpur 00:25 Badnera Jn 03:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Badnera Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Adi Spl Nagpur 08:10 Badnera Jn 11:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Nagpur 08:30 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Nagpur 08:30 Badnera Jn 11:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:15 Badnera Jn 12:25 Y N N N N Y N Book
Prerana Express Nagpur 09:35 Badnera Jn 12:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
Maharashtra Exp Itwari 10:08 Badnera Jn 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Pune Specia Nagpur 11:00 Badnera Jn 13:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Hatia Pune Express Nagpur 11:05 Badnera Jn 13:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Itwari 12:13 Badnera Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Badnera Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Badnera Jn 17:50 Y N N N N Y N Book
Puri Adi Exp Nagpur 14:45 Badnera Jn 17:30 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Nagpur 14:45 Badnera Jn 17:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ngp Kop Spl Nagpur 15:00 Badnera Jn 18:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ngp Kop Express Nagpur 15:00 Badnera Jn 18:05 N Y N N N Y N Book
Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 15:50 Badnera Jn 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Ltt Spl Nagpur 16:15 Badnera Jn 19:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Ngp Cstm Spl Nagpur 16:15 Badnera Jn 19:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Nagpur 16:30 Badnera Jn 19:10 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Nagpur 16:30 Badnera Jn 19:10 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Badnera Jn 19:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Santragachi porbandar... Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Nagpur 18:00 Badnera Jn 20:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ngp Amravati Ex Nagpur 18:25 Badnera Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y N N Y Book
Nagpur Pune Exp Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bsp Pune Sup Ex Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Pune Garibrath Nagpur 18:35 Badnera Jn 21:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Hwh Adi Express Nagpur 19:10 Badnera Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Badnera Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Badnera to Nagpur

Nagpur to Badnera Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online