Badnera To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badnera to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sewagram Exp Badnera Jn 02:40 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bilaspur S Badnera Jn 03:05 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ami Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 05:50 Nagpur 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Badnera Jn 05:55 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Garibrat Badnera Jn 06:25 Nagpur 09:25 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Pune Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 06:25 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Pa Bilaspur Exp Badnera Jn 06:25 Nagpur 09:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Badnera Jn 06:45 Nagpur 09:50 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Badnera Jn 06:45 Nagpur 09:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Okha Howrah Express Badnera Jn 07:00 Nagpur 09:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Badnera Jn 07:00 Nagpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Badnera Jn 07:15 Nagpur 10:50 N N N Y Y N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Badnera Jn 07:15 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Badnera Jn 07:15 Nagpur 10:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Howrah Mail Badnera Jn 07:45 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Badnera Jn 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y Y Book
Nagpur Special Badnera Jn 08:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Adi Puri Exp Badnera Jn 08:05 Nagpur 11:25 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Badnera Jn 08:05 Nagpur 11:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Prerana Express Badnera Jn 08:45 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N Y N N Book
Gondwana Expres Badnera Jn 08:45 Nagpur 12:45 N Y N N N N Y Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 09:00 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Kop Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 09:15 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Kop Nagpur Exp Badnera Jn 09:20 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Badnera Jn 09:45 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Express Badnera Jn 10:35 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Badnera Jn 11:20 Nagpur 13:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Badnera Jn 11:25 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 11:30 Nagpur 15:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Badnera Jn 13:05 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Badnera Jn 13:05 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Badnera Jn 15:00 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Badnera Jn 16:15 Nagpur 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Nagpur Spl Badnera Jn 18:40 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Sup Exp Badnera Jn 22:05 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Badnera Jn 22:30 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Pune hatia Super Badnera Jn 23:20 Nagpur 01:55 N N Y N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Badnera
View More Trains

Badnera to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badnera To Nagpur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Badnera to Nagpur. Some of the trains that run on this route are Pune Nagpur Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Kop Nagpur Exp, Sewagram Exp, Howrah Mail, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Adi Puri Exp, Ltt Hwh Special and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Badnera Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 44 mins to 2 hours 30 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Sewagram Exp, Howrah Mail, Vidarbha Expres, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Maharashtra Exp, Howrah Express or train that run weekly like Cstm Ngp Spl, Howrah Sup Exp, Adi Nagpur Spl, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Pune hatia Super, Nagpur Special, Pune Nagpur Spl, Ltt Puri Sup Ex etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Badnera Jn( like Howrah Sup Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Prerana Express, Pune hatia Super, Gondwana Expres, Maharashtra Exp, Ahmedabad puri Express, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Ltt Nagpur Spl, Pune Bilaspur S ).