Vijayawada To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Chennai Central Jaipur... Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Grand Trunk Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam bilaspur Exp... Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Nagpur 14:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Ten Bilaspur Ex Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Tirunelveli Bilaspur E... Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Tamil Nadu Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:20 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Korba Express Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N Book
Raptisagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Kerala Express Vijayawada Jn 10:15 Nagpur 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ogl Jp Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Nagpur 23:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Mtm Aii Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Nagpur 01:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Rajdhani Exp Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Nagpur 20:35 N N N N Y N Y Book
Nzm Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Nagpur 20:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Nagpur 00:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Swarnajayanti E Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Nagpur 00:20 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ms Gaya Express Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Nagpur 00:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Nagpur 00:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Nagpur 02:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Andama... Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Sampark Kranti Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Nagpur 02:00 N Y N N N N Y Book
Tirukkural Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Nagpur 02:00 N N N Y N Y N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Dehradun Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Nagpur 03:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Puducherry Newdelhi Ex... Vijayawada Jn 20:20 Nagpur 07:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Vijayawada Jn 20:20 Nagpur 07:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Vijayawada Jn 20:20 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:30 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sanghamitra Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:35 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nagpur 10:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online