Murtajapur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Murtajapur to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sewagram Exp Murtajapur 01:37 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Murtajapur 04:50 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Murtajapur 06:40 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Special Murtajapur 07:00 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Murtajapur 07:00 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N Book
Kop Nagpur Exp Murtajapur 08:22 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Murtajapur 08:25 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kop Nagpur Spl Murtajapur 08:27 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N Book
Solapur Mumbai Mail Murtajapur 11:50 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Murtajapur 11:50 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Murtajapur 14:00 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Murtajapur
View More Trains

Murtajapur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online