Nagpur To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to SatnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ms Gaya Express Nagpur 00:55 Satna 12:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Purna patna Express Nagpur 04:25 Satna 15:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Bsb Spl Nagpur 05:45 Satna 17:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Nagpur 07:45 Satna 20:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Satna 20:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Nagpur 07:45 Satna 20:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Satna 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Nagpur 10:30 Satna 21:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Satna 00:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Satna 00:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Satna 00:01 N Y N N N N Y Book
Maharashtra Exp Ajni 16:05 Satna 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Satna 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Satna to Nagpur

Nagpur to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online