Kolkata To Rampur Hat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to Rampur HatRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 00:10 Rampur Hat 03:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah ganadevta Expre... Howrah Jn 06:05 Rampur Hat 10:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Sealdah 06:35 Rampur Hat 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dbg Pgr Howrah Jn 07:15 Rampur Hat 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Rampur Hat Exp... Sealdah 07:25 Rampur Hat 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Koaa Hdb Supf E KOLKATA 09:05 Rampur Hat 12:29 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Rampur Hat 14:26 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Rampur Hat 14:26 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Rampur Hat 14:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Rampurhat Exp Howrah Jn 11:55 Rampur Hat 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Ghy Spl Howrah Jn 12:50 Rampur Hat 16:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Balurghat Expr... KOLKATA 12:55 Rampur Hat 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Sdah Rph Intrct Sealdah 13:00 Rampur Hat 17:15 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Howrah Jn 14:15 Rampur Hat 17:41 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 14:15 Rampur Hat 17:41 N N N Y N N N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Howrah Jn 14:25 Rampur Hat 17:41 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah malda Town Inte... Howrah Jn 15:25 Rampur Hat 19:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saraighat Exp Howrah Jn 15:50 Rampur Hat 18:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 16:15 Rampur Hat 19:58 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Mayurakshi F Pa Howrah Jn 16:25 Rampur Hat 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah viswavarati Pas... Howrah Jn 16:40 Rampur Hat 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Sealdah 19:35 Rampur Hat 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah gaya Express Howrah Jn 19:50 Rampur Hat 23:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchankanya E... Sealdah 20:30 Rampur Hat 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jogbani Expres... KOLKATA 20:55 Rampur Hat 02:05 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Sealdah 21:15 Rampur Hat 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah jamalpur Expres... Howrah Jn 21:35 Rampur Hat 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Gour Express Sealdah 22:15 Rampur Hat 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah kavi Guru Expre... Howrah Jn 22:40 Rampur Hat 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Padatik Express Sealdah 22:55 Rampur Hat 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 23:05 Rampur Hat 02:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Koaa Njp Specia KOLKATA 23:55 Rampur Hat 03:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Njp Spl KOLKATA 23:55 Rampur Hat 03:10 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Rampur Hat to Kolkata

Kolkata to Rampur Hat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.