Bolpur S Niktn (BHP), Bolpur Railway Station

Name: Bolpur S Niktn Code: BHP City: Bolpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bolpur S Niktn (BHP), Bolpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 00:01 00:06 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12343 Darjeeling Mail 00:28 00:31 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13159 Kolkata Jogbani Express 00:45 00:47 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12377 Padatik Express 01:14 01:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23154 Balurghat Gour Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Malda Town Gour Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13027 Howrah kavi Guru Express 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express 01:48 01:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 02:04 02:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03143 Koaa Njp Spl 02:13 02:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
03063 Hwh Njp Special 02:24 02:26 2 min N N N N N Y N
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 02:24 02:29 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03129 Koaa Njp Specia 02:24 02:26 2 min N N N Y N N N
12346 Saraighat Exp 02:45 02:48 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12344 Darjeeling Mail 03:12 03:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12378 Padatik Express 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 04:57 05:02 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53048 Rampur Hat viswavarati Passenger 06:26 06:29 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 07:13 07:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13013 Bwn Rph Express 08:06 08:08 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13012 Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13017 Howrah ganadevta Express 08:44 08:47 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 09:14 09:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13028 Azimganj kavi Guru Express 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13187 Sealdah Rampur Hat Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 11:17 11:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13162 Balurghat Kolkata Express 11:17 11:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E 11:25 11:27 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12042 Njp Hwh Shatabd 11:32 11:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13116 Rph Sdah Intrct 11:52 11:54 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13053 Howrah siuri Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12337 Santinikatanexp 12:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12338 Santiniketanexp Starts 13:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 13:15 13:20 5 min N N N N Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 13:18 13:23 5 min Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 13:18 13:23 5 min N Y N N N N N
12347 Rampurhat Exp 14:16 14:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
13188 Rampur Hat Sealdah Express 15:02 15:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13161 Kolkata Balurghat Express 15:20 15:23 3 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
13115 Sdah Rph Intrct 15:29 15:32 3 min N Y N Y N N Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 15:58 16:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12041 Shatabdi Expres 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12507 Guwahati Exp 16:24 16:29 5 min N N N Y N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 16:24 16:29 5 min N N N N Y N N
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 16:47 16:49 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12348 Rampurhat Exp 17:36 17:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12345 Saraighat Exp 17:53 17:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13011 Howrah malda Town Intercity Express 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13018 Azimganj ganadevta Express 18:24 18:29 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03067 Hwh Njp Special 18:35 18:37 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
13054 Siuri Howrah Express 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 19:27 19:32 5 min Y N N N N N N
13014 Rph Bwn Express 19:44 19:46 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
03144 Njp Koaa Specia 20:00 20:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
53047 Howrah viswavarati Passenger 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 21:57 22:02 5 min Y Y N N N N Y
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 21:57 22:02 5 min N N N N Y N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 21:57 22:02 5 min N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 21:57 22:02 5 min N N Y N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 21:57 22:02 5 min N N N Y N N N
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 22:17 22:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 22:37 22:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 22:50 22:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 23:12 23:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 23:39 23:44 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express 23:44 23:46 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Bolpur S Niktn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bolpur S Niktn station are Ghy Sbc Express, Rampurhat Exp, Sealdah Gour Express, Howrah siuri Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Darjeeling Mail, Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express, Sc Ghy Spl, Kolkata Balurghat Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Santiniketanexp etc while some train like Ghy Sc Special, Azimganj kavi Guru Express, Gaya howrah express, Koaa Njp Specia, Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express, Jogbani Kolkata Express, Azimganj ganadevta Express, Njp Hwh Shatabd, Rph Bwn Express, Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express arrives at 22:50, 10:22, 00:02, 02:24, 19:27, 23:44, 18:24, 11:32, 19:44, 04:57 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Santinikatanexp etc while some train like Rph Bwn Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Ghy Sbc Express, , Kolkata Balurghat Express, Howrah kavi Guru Express, Malda Town Gour Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Shatabdi Expres, Azimganj ganadevta Express departs at 19:46, 22:22, 22:02, 01:42, 15:23, 01:32, 01:22, 13:23, 16:10, 18:29 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Howrah siuri Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Santinikatanexp, Darjeeling Mail, Balurghat Gour Express, Howrah viswavarati Passenger, Rampurhat Exp, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Santiniketanexp etc or train that run weekly like Njp Hwh Shatabd, Koaa Njp Specia, Ghy Sbc Express, Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express, Jogbani Kolkata Express, Kolkata Balurghat Express, Rph Sdah Intrct, Njp Koaa Specia, Balurghat Kolkata Express, Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express and etc.