Jangipur Road (JRLE), Jangipur Railway Station

Name: Jangipur Road Code: JRLE City: Jangipur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jangipur Road (JRLE), Jangipur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 00:28 00:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 01:12 01:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 01:57 01:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53003 Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger 04:16 04:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Malda Town Intercity Express 07:34 07:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13421 Ndae Nfk Exp 07:55 07:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp 17:16 17:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger 19:27 19:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 19:32 19:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13465 Howrah intercity Express 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 22:20 22:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 22:20 22:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13146 Radhikapur Express 22:36 22:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 23:26 23:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 23:37 23:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jangipur Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Jangipur Road like Kolkata Radhikapur Express, Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger, Radhikapur Express, Howrah kamrup Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express, Nfk Ndae Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express.