Kantabanji To Durg Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kantabanji to DurgRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Puri Durg Express Kantabanji 05:00 Durg 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri St Wkly Ex Kantabanji 06:15 Durg 10:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Kantabanji 06:16 Durg 10:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Surat Express Kantabanji 06:16 Durg 10:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Puri Gandhidham Expre... Kantabanji 06:16 Durg 10:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Kantabanji 06:21 Durg 10:40 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Durg Pas... Kantabanji 07:25 Durg 13:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Kantabanji 09:17 Durg 13:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Samta Express Kantabanji 13:10 Durg 17:55 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Durg to Kantabanji

Kantabanji to Durg Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online