Kantabanji (KBJ), Kantabanji Railway Station

Name: Kantabanji Code: KBJ City: Kantabanji
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kantabanji (KBJ), Kantabanji :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 03:00 03:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12744 Surat Puri Exp 05:15 05:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 06:06 06:16 10 min N N N Y N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 06:06 06:16 10 min Y N N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 06:06 06:21 15 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 06:06 06:16 10 min N Y N N N N N
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 06:10 06:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 07:15 07:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 09:07 09:17 10 min N N Y N N N N
12808 Samta Express 10:20 10:30 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 11:45 11:55 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 13:00 13:10 10 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 13:10 13:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 15:25 15:35 10 min N Y N N N Y N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 17:10 17:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 18:35 18:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 19:35 19:45 10 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 19:35 19:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Express 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 21:40 21:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 23:35 23:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kantabanji Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kantabanji station are Puri Adi Exp, Surat Puri Exp, Surat Puri Express, Samta Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Puri Surat Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Puri Durg Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Durg Puri Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express etc or trains that run weekly Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Surat Puri Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Samta Express, Surat Puri Express, Puri Surat Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Gimb Puri Exp, Vskp Ald Specia, Ltt Puri Sup Ex and etc.