Khariar Road (KRAR), Khariar Railway Station

Name: Khariar Road Code: KRAR City: Khariar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khariar Road (KRAR), Khariar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 04:06 04:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 05:46 05:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 07:06 07:07 1 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 07:06 07:07 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 07:06 07:07 1 min N Y N N N N N
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 08:31 08:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 09:15 09:17 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 10:11 10:12 1 min N N Y N N N N
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 12:51 12:52 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 14:03 14:04 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 14:26 14:27 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 17:40 17:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 18:18 18:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Express 19:04 19:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 22:41 22:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khariar Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Khariar Road like Gimb Puri Exp, Vskp Ald Specia, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Samta Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Durg Puri Express, Ald Vskp Spl, Puri Durg Express, Puri Ltt Sup Ex. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Puri Durg Express, Durg Puri Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger etc and 14 run on weekly basis like Ahmedabad puri Express, Gimb Puri Exp, Samta Express, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Vskp Ald Specia, Puri Gandhidham Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Adi Puri Exp, Ald Vskp Spl, Tirupati Bilaspur Express etc.