Kolkata To Malda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kolkata to MaldaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 00:10 Malda Town 06:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Exp Howrah Jn 00:30 Malda Town 06:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Sealdah Kanchanjanga E... Sealdah 06:35 Malda Town 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Kamakhya Express Howrah Jn 07:30 Malda Town 15:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Koaa Hdb Supf E KOLKATA 09:05 Malda Town 15:05 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Malda Town 17:15 N N N N Y Y Y Book
Sc Ghy Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Malda Town 17:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 11:15 Malda Town 17:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Spl Howrah Jn 12:50 Malda Town 19:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Kolkata Balurghat Expr... KOLKATA 12:55 Malda Town 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y N Y Book
Sealdah Testa Torsa Ex... Sealdah 13:40 Malda Town 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Howrah Jn 14:15 Malda Town 20:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Shatabdi Expres Howrah Jn 14:15 Malda Town 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Howrah Jn 14:15 Malda Town 20:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Howrah Jn 14:25 Malda Town 20:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Howrah intercity Expre... Howrah Jn 15:15 Malda Town 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah malda Town Inte... Howrah Jn 15:25 Malda Town 22:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saraighat Exp Howrah Jn 15:50 Malda Town 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 16:15 Malda Town 23:40 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Howrah kamrup Express Howrah Jn 17:35 Malda Town 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Radhikapur Exp... KOLKATA 19:30 Malda Town 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Uttar Banga Ex... Sealdah 19:35 Malda Town 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Hatey Bazar E... Sealdah 20:10 Malda Town 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Kanchankanya E... Sealdah 20:30 Malda Town 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jogbani Expres... KOLKATA 20:55 Malda Town 05:10 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Howrah malda Town Fast... Howrah Jn 21:25 Malda Town 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Koaa Dbrg Exp KOLKATA 21:40 Malda Town 04:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 Malda Town 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 Malda Town 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Garib Rath KOLKATA 21:40 Malda Town 04:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Koaa Kyq Spl KOLKATA 21:40 Malda Town 04:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Digha Flag Paharia Exp... Howrah Jn 21:55 Malda Town 04:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ghy Special Howrah Jn 21:55 Malda Town 04:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Darjeeling Mail Sealdah 22:05 Malda Town 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Gour Express Sealdah 22:15 Old Malda 06:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Padatik Express Sealdah 22:55 Malda Town 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Njp Special Howrah Jn 23:05 Malda Town 05:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Koaa Njp Specia KOLKATA 23:55 Malda Town 06:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Koaa Njp Spl KOLKATA 23:55 Malda Town 06:30 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Malda to Kolkata

Kolkata to Malda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Kolkata City

The capital of West Bengal, Kolkata (formerly Calcutta) is the second largest city in India. Also known as the cultural capital of India, Kolkata, the City of Joy, exudes an energetic charm that impresses and intimidates, making you open yourself to its secrets and blossom in its glorious history. The former headquarters of the East India Company and the capital of British India, Kolkata encompasses a rich and varied heritage, a unique amalgamation of the ancient, colonial, and the modern.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.