Ekchari (EKC), Ekchari Railway Station

Name: Ekchari Code: EKC City: Ekchari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ekchari (EKC), Ekchari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 04:52 04:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 05:56 05:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 09:15 09:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 11:46 11:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 15:16 15:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 17:10 17:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 21:18 21:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ekchari Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ekchari like Jamalpur howrah Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Mldt Bgp Int Ex, Sahibganj intercity Express, Bgp Mldt Int Ex, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah jamalpur Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Sealdah Varanasi Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Jamalpur howrah Express, Howrah jamalpur Express etc or train that run sporadically like Mldt Bgp Int Ex, Sahibganj intercity Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Bgp Mldt Int Ex and etc.