Pakur (PKR), Pakur Railway Station

Name: Pakur Code: PKR City: Pakur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pakur (PKR), Pakur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 00:16 00:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13147 Sealdah Uttar Banga Express 00:24 00:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 00:36 00:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 01:02 01:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13149 Sealdah Kanchankanya Express 01:13 01:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 01:45 01:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13150 Alipur Duar Kanchankanya Express 02:40 02:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13159 Kolkata Jogbani Express 02:53 02:54 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 03:28 03:29 1 min N N Y N N N Y
13153 Sealdah Gour Express 04:01 04:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 04:11 04:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 05:30 05:31 1 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 05:30 05:31 1 min N Y N N N N N
13012 Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express 05:48 05:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 06:37 06:38 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 06:37 06:38 1 min N N Y N N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 06:37 06:38 1 min N N N N N Y N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 09:08 09:09 1 min N N N N Y N N
13162 Balurghat Kolkata Express 09:25 09:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 09:25 09:26 1 min Y N N N N N N
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 11:38 11:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 12:45 12:46 1 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 12:45 12:46 1 min N N N N N Y N
12363 Koaa Hdb Supf E 13:14 13:15 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 13:52 13:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 14:41 14:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12364 Hdb Koaa Sf Exp 14:48 14:49 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 17:23 17:24 1 min Y N N N N N N
13161 Kolkata Balurghat Express 17:28 17:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 18:25 18:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 18:26 18:27 1 min N N N Y N N N
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 18:49 18:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 20:03 20:04 1 min N N N N Y N N
13011 Howrah malda Town Intercity Express 20:45 20:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
13024 Gaya howrah express 21:52 21:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13154 Malda Town Gour Express 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23154 Balurghat Gour Express 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13148 New Cooch Behar Uttar Banga Express 23:55 23:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Pakur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Pakur like Koaa Hdb Supf E, Balurghat Kolkata Express, Howrah jamalpur Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Sealdah Uttar Banga Express, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Dbg Pgr, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express, Ranchi Vananchal Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Gaya howrah express, Sealdah Kanchankanya Express, Sealdah Gour Express, Malda Town Gour Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express etc or train that run sporadically like Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, Hdb Koaa Sf Exp, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express and etc.