Khagaria To Patna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khagaria to PatnaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamakhya Gandhidham Ex... Khagaria 00:07 Patna Jn 04:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Khagaria 00:07 Patna Jn 04:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Seemanchal Exp Khagaria 01:02 Patna Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Pnbe Specia Khagaria 02:44 Patna Jn 09:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Saharsa koshi express Khagaria 06:23 Patna Jn 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kyq Ltt Special Khagaria 07:50 Danapur 13:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Shc Pnbe Spl Khagaria 08:00 Patna Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Khagaria 08:16 Danapur 13:45 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special Khagaria 08:19 Danapur 13:46 N N N N N N Y Book
Katihar intercity Expr... Khagaria 08:48 Patna Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ntsk Rjpb Spl Khagaria 09:06 Rjndr Ngr Bihar 14:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Khagaria 09:13 Patna Jn 13:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Saharsa danapur Link E... Khagaria 14:41 Danapur 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ghy Ndls Specia Khagaria 18:47 Patna Jn 22:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Mahananda Exp Khagaria 19:29 Danapur 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Jalpaiguri Capital... Khagaria 22:37 Danapur 04:58 Y N N N N Y Y Book
Kamakhya Danapur Capi... Khagaria 22:37 Danapur 04:58 N Y Y Y Y N N Book
North East Exp Khagaria 23:07 Patna Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Patna to Khagaria

Khagaria to Patna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

About Patna City

Patna is the capital city of the state of Bihar. One of the world's oldest continuously inhabited places, Patna was earlier known by various names such as Azimabad, Kusumpur and Patalipurta. Besides a place of historic significance, Patna is also a sacred place for Sikhs. Guru Gobind Singh, the tenth and last guru of Sikhs born in Patna. Set on the southern bank of the River Ganges, the city also serves as an excellent base for visiting the Buddhist, Hindu and Jain pilgrimage centres of Bodhgaya, Nalanda, Pawapuri, Vaishali and Rajgir. A bustling capital city, Patna is also home to some of country's renowned educational institutions.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.