Kanpur To Sonpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to SonpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vaishali Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Sonpur Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Swatantrta S Ex Kanpur Central 02:50 Sonpur Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Sonpur Jn 19:41 N N N N N N Y Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Kanpur Central 12:05 Sonpur Jn 02:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Aii Bju Spl Kanpur Central 15:45 Sonpur Jn 07:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Kanpur Central 18:35 Sonpur Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bihar S Kranti Kanpur Central 20:20 Sonpur Jn 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Kanpur Central 23:00 Sonpur Jn 10:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Kanpur Central 23:20 Sonpur Jn 14:55 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Kanpur Central 23:30 Sonpur Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Sonpur to Kanpur

Kanpur to Sonpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online