Kanpur To Firozabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to FirozabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Magadh Express Kanpur Central 03:25 Firozabad 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ziyarat Express Kanpur Central 03:43 Firozabad 06:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Gomti Exp Kanpur Central 07:00 Firozabad 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Kanpur Central 08:40 Firozabad 12:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Kanpur Central 09:20 Firozabad 13:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rourkela Muri Jammu Ta... Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hte Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Firozabad 15:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kanpur Central 12:40 Firozabad 15:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 15:25 Firozabad 17:47 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ranchi Garibnwaz Expre... Kanpur Central 15:35 Firozabad 17:56 N N N N Y N N Book
Kanpur Central Kalindi... Kanpur Central 17:05 Firozabad 00:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Agc Intrcit Kanpur Central 17:30 Firozabad 20:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Kanpur Central 19:05 Firozabad 22:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Katihar amritsar expr... Kanpur Central 20:00 Firozabad 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Allahabad unchahar Exp... Kanpur Central 20:30 Firozabad 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Kanpur Central 21:15 Firozabad 23:57 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Kanpur Central 21:15 Firozabad 23:57 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Allahabad sangam Expre... Kanpur Central 21:25 Firozabad 00:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Kanpur Central 22:35 Firozabad 01:54 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Kanpur Central 22:35 Firozabad 01:53 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Firozabad to Kanpur

Kanpur to Firozabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online