Firozabad To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Firozabad to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dehradun Link Express Firozabad 00:37 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Firozabad 00:37 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Firozabad 01:25 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Firozabad 02:07 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Firozabad 04:47 Allahabad Jn 10:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Muri Express Firozabad 08:52 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Firozabad 08:54 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ziyarat Express Firozabad 10:27 Allahabad Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Kalka Mail Firozabad 11:07 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Firozabad 11:32 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Firozabad 14:26 Allahabad Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Magadh Express Firozabad 23:37 Allahabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Firozabad
View More Trains

Firozabad to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Firozabad To Allahabad Trains

Planning to travel from Firozabad to Allahabad by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Muri Express, Mahananda Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Meerut City Sangam Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Kalka Mail, Ziyarat Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express and etc. The train departs from stations Firozabad. The train starts from various stations in Firozabad like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 9 hrs 55 mins to 5 hours 28 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Lal Quila Exp, Dehradun Link Express, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Mahananda Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Muri Express, Kalka Mail, Magadh Express or trains that run weekly like Ziyarat Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Firozabad( like Chandigarh unchahar Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lal Quila Exp, Muri Express, Ziyarat Express, Mahananda Exp, Dehradun Link Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Magadh Express ).