Firozabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Firozabad to KanpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Firozabad 00:07 Kanpur Central 04:35 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Firozabad 00:07 Kanpur Central 04:35 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Meerut City Sangam Exp... Firozabad 00:37 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Link Express Firozabad 00:37 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chandigarh unchahar E... Firozabad 01:25 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Firozabad 02:07 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Firozabad 02:20 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Firozabad 02:20 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Bhiwani Kalindi Expres... Firozabad 02:32 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Firozabad 04:47 Kanpur Central 07:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Intercity Firozabad 07:05 Kanpur Central 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Firozabad 08:52 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Firozabad 08:54 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Neelachal Exp Firozabad 09:45 Kanpur Central 12:30 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Ziyarat Express Firozabad 10:27 Kanpur Central 13:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Kalka Mail Firozabad 11:07 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Firozabad 11:32 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Firozabad 14:26 Kanpur Central 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gomti Express Firozabad 16:15 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar katihar expr... Firozabad 19:22 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Magadh Express Firozabad 23:37 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kanpur to Firozabad

Firozabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Firozabad To Kanpur Trains

Want to travel from Firozabad to Kanpur)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Muri Express, Dehradun Link Express, Magadh Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Amritsar katihar express, Neelachal Exp, Chandigarh unchahar Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Ziyarat Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Firozabad. The duration of the journey varies from 8 hrs 38 mins to 2 hours 43 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Ljn Intercity, Muri Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Magadh Express, Amritsar katihar express, Lal Quila Exp, Gomti Express or trains that run weekly like Neelachal Exp, Delhi Farkka Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Ziyarat Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Firozabad( like Chandigarh unchahar Express, Kalka Mail, Delhi Farakka Express, Lal Quila Exp, Muri Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Neelachal Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express ).