Bakhtiyarpur To Kiul Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to KiulRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Tata Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:03 Kiul Jn 01:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Rajendranagar T Banka... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:07 Kiul Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Gaya Jsme Mela Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:53 Kiul Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:34 Kiul Jn 03:50 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Kiul Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:34 Kiul Jn 08:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Kiul Jn 09:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Kiul Jn 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:50 Kiul Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Kiul Jn 10:06 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Kiul Jn 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:37 Kiul Jn 12:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Kiul Jn 16:05 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Kiul Jn 16:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:15 Kiul Jn 16:35 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:49 Kiul Jn 16:20 N N N Y Y N N Book
Ndls Bgp Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Kiul Jn 17:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Bgp Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Kiul Jn 17:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Kiul Jn 18:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:34 Kiul Jn 18:58 N N N N N Y Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:32 Kiul Jn 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:33 Kiul Jn 19:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Kiul Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Kiul Jn 22:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Kiul Jn 22:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:57 Kiul Jn 22:28 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Kiul Jn 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farkka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Kiul Jn 00:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Kiul Jn 00:05 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Kiul Jn 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna malda Town Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:39 Kiul Jn 00:55 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:44 Kiul Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:18 Kiul Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kiul to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Kiul Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online