Bakhtiyarpur To Madhupur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to MadhupurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Tata Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:03 Madhupur Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:34 Madhupur Jn 06:47 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Madhupur Jn 08:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:19 Madhupur Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Madhupur Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Madhupur Jn 13:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Madhupur Jn 12:13 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Madhupur Jn 13:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:37 Madhupur Jn 15:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:49 Madhupur Jn 18:41 N N N Y Y N N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Madhupur Jn 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:34 Madhupur Jn 21:53 N N N N N Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Madhupur Jn 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Madhupur Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Madhupur Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:57 Madhupur Jn 00:44 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Madhupur Jn 01:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Madhupur Jn 02:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:44 Madhupur Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:18 Madhupur Jn 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Madhupur to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Madhupur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Madhupur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Bakhtiyarpur to Madhupur. Here are some trains that run from Bakhtiyarpur to Madhupur are Dnr Grd Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Pnbe Asn Spl, Himgiri Express, Lal Quila Exp, Poorva Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Kol Garib Rath and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 5 hrs 27 mins to -5 hours -19 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Patna patliputra Express, Lal Quila Exp, Danapur Hwh Exp, Dnr Grd Express or train that run weekly like Poorva Express, Himgiri Express, Pnbe Hwh Spl, Pnbe Asn Spl, Rjpb Tata Spl, Kol Garib Rath, Pnbe Ers Expres, Patna dhanbad express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Amritsar Howrah express, Patna dhanbad express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Dnr Grd Express, Lal Quila Exp, Pnbe Hwh Spl, Himgiri Express, Vibhuti Express, Poorva Express, Amritsar Howrah mail ).