Madhupur Jn (MDP), Madhupur Railway Station

Name: Madhupur Jn Code: MDP City: Madhupur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Madhupur Jn (MDP), Madhupur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Express 00:17 00:20 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 00:31 00:35 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath 00:44 00:46 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12351 Danapur Express 00:44 00:49 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 01:00 03:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 01:00 03:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 01:00 01:40 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 01:13 01:18 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 01:48 01:52 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 01:49 01:53 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 02:07 02:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13157 Kolkata Tirhut Express 02:17 02:22 5 min N N Y N N N N
13155 Kolkata Mithilanchal Express 02:17 02:22 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 02:28 02:33 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 02:35 02:39 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 02:44 02:46 2 min N Y N N N N N
12334 Vibhuti Express 03:02 03:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 03:09 03:13 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri Express 03:40 03:42 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 03:50 03:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
03065 Hwh Pnbe Specia 03:50 03:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 03:50 03:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 03:55 03:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 05:08 05:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 05:20 05:24 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 05:50 06:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 06:11 06:15 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 06:28 06:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 06:28 06:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 06:47 06:49 2 min N N N N Y N N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 06:47 06:49 2 min N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express 06:47 06:49 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 07:27 07:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 07:27 07:29 2 min N N N N N N Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 08:34 08:44 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 09:04 09:08 4 min N N N N N Y N
03288 Pnbe Hwh Specia 09:21 09:23 2 min N N N N N N Y
12024 Janshatabdi Exp 09:22 09:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl 09:33 09:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express 09:44 09:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia 09:45 09:47 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 10:34 10:36 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 10:34 10:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 10:34 10:36 2 min N N N Y N N N
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 10:39 10:44 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12303 Poorva Express 11:44 11:46 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 11:44 11:46 2 min N N Y N N N Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp 12:10 12:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
12304 Poorva Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 13:04 13:09 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 13:06 13:10 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 13:21 13:25 4 min N N N N N Y N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 13:21 13:25 4 min N N Y N N N N
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 13:37 13:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 13:38 13:43 5 min N N N N N N Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 13:53 13:58 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
16309 Patna Express 14:31 14:33 2 min N N Y Y N N N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 15:02 15:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15235 Howrah darbhanga express 15:28 15:33 5 min N N N N N Y N
03066 Pnbe Hwh Spl 15:30 15:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 15:31 15:33 2 min N N N N N Y N
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 16:14 16:16 2 min N N N N N N Y
12327 Upasana Express 16:32 16:34 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12369 Kumbha Express 16:32 16:34 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni 17:07 17:11 4 min N N N N N N Y
12315 Annanya Expres 17:09 17:11 2 min N N N Y N N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 17:17 17:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 17:17 17:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 17:17 17:19 2 min N N Y N N N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 17:19 17:21 2 min N Y N N N N N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12023 Janshatabdi Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express 18:41 18:43 2 min N N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 18:41 18:44 3 min N N N Y Y N N
15051 Kolkata Gorakhpur express 19:26 19:29 3 min N N N N Y N N
15047 Kolkata Purvanchal Express 19:26 19:29 3 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 19:26 19:29 3 min N N Y N N N Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 19:52 19:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 19:56 20:01 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl 20:35 20:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express 20:38 20:43 5 min Y N N N Y N N
13158 Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express 20:38 20:43 5 min N N Y N N N N
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 20:41 20:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 20:48 20:51 3 min N N N N N N Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 21:22 21:27 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
08631 Rnc Kir Special 21:25 21:27 2 min N N Y N N N Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 21:29 21:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15236 Darbhanga howrah express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
13021 Howrah mithila Express 21:43 21:47 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 21:43 21:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl 21:53 21:55 2 min N N N N N Y Y
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 22:07 22:11 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13185 Sealdah Gangasagar Express 22:12 22:15 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 22:23 22:28 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
08623 Shc Rnc Special 22:26 22:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
08632 Kir Rnc Special 22:26 22:28 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 22:41 22:43 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express 22:41 22:43 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Express 22:55 22:58 3 min N N N Y N N N
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 22:55 22:58 3 min N N Y N N Y N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal Express 22:55 22:58 3 min Y Y N N Y N Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 22:58 23:02 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 23:08 23:13 5 min N N N N Y N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 23:21 23:25 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 23:44 23:52 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23112 Grd Koaa Expres 23:45 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 23:45 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath 23:57 23:59 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Madhupur Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Madhupur Jn like Pnbe Ers Expres, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Lal Quila Exp, Akal Takht Exp, Kolkata Tirhut Express, Pnbe Asn Spl, Vibhuti Express, Ananya Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Sealdah Ballia Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Grd Koaa Expres, Howrah mithila Express, Sealdah Gangasagar Express, Lal Quila Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express etc or trains that run weekly Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Patna Express, Kolkata Rjdhni, Rnc Shc Special, Dhanbad patna Express, Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express, Shc Rnc Special, Pnbe Asn Spl, Pnbe Hwh Specia, Kolkata Tirhut Express and etc.