Bakhtiyarpur To Asansol Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to AsansolRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Tata Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:03 Asansol Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:34 Asansol Jn 08:05 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Asansol Jn 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Asansol Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Asansol Jn 14:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Asansol Jn 13:26 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:37 Asansol Jn 17:05 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:49 Asansol Jn 20:10 N N N Y Y N N Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:34 Asansol Jn 23:50 N N N N N Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Asansol Jn 01:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Asansol Jn 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:57 Asansol Jn 02:02 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Asansol Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Asansol Jn 03:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:44 Asansol Jn 03:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:18 Asansol Jn 04:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Asansol to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Asansol Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Asansol Trains

Want to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Asansol)? Know about the trains running on this route. Here are some trains that run from Bakhtiyarpur to Asansol are Rjpb Tata Spl, Amritsar Howrah express, Pnbe Asn Spl, Vibhuti Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Pnbe Hwh Spl, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Kol Garib Rath, Danapur Hwh Exp, Lal Quila Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 7 hrs 28 mins to 4 hours 44 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Amritsar Howrah mail, Amritsar Howrah express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Vibhuti Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur Hwh Exp, Danapur South Bihar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lal Quila Exp or train that run weekly like Himgiri Express, Pnbe Hwh Spl, Poorva Express, Rjpb Tata Spl, Kol Garib Rath, Pnbe Asn Spl, Pnbe Ers Expres etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Danapur Hwh Exp, Amritsar Howrah mail, Himgiri Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Lal Quila Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Pnbe Hwh Spl, Poorva Express, Rjpb Tata Spl ).