Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Janshatabdi Express - 12024


  ()
1 Patna Jn (PNBE)
05:45
0
1
0 km
2 Patna Saheb (PNC)
06:00
06:01
1 min
1
10 km
3 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
06:52
06:54
2 min
1
90 km
4 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
07:01
07:02
1 min
1
97 km
5 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
07:21
07:22
1 min
1
123 km
6 Jamui (JMU)
07:48
07:49
1 min
1
152 km
7 Jhajha (JAJ)
08:21
08:26
5 min
1
178 km
8 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
08:56
08:58
2 min
1
222 km
9 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
09:21
09:23
2 min
1
251 km
10 Jamtara (JMT)
09:50
09:51
1 min
1
293 km
11 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
10:08
10:09
1 min
1
307 km
12 Asansol Jn (ASN)
10:42
10:47
5 min
1
332 km
13 Durgapur (DGR)
11:17
11:19
2 min
1
374 km
14 Howrah Jn (HWH)
13:25
0
1
532 km

Train Janshatabdi Express -12024 from to passes through following stations:


Patna Jn, Patna Saheb, Mokameh Jn, Hathidah Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Jamui, Jhajha, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Jamtara, Chittaranjan, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Howrah Jn,