Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Janshatabdi Express - 12023


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
14:05
0
1
0 km
2 Durgapur (DGR)
16:00
16:02
2 min
1
158 km
3 Asansol Jn (ASN)
16:39
16:49
10 min
1
200 km
4 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
17:12
17:13
1 min
1
225 km
5 Jamtara (JMT)
17:25
17:26
1 min
1
240 km
6 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
17:58
18:00
2 min
1
282 km
7 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
18:24
18:26
2 min
1
311 km
8 Jhajha (JAJ)
19:08
19:13
5 min
1
355 km
9 Jamui (JMU)
19:32
19:33
1 min
1
381 km
10 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
20:00
20:01
1 min
1
410 km
11 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
20:21
20:22
1 min
1
435 km
12 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
20:32
20:34
2 min
1
443 km
13 Patna Saheb (PNC)
21:36
21:37
1 min
1
522 km
14 Patna Jn (PNBE)
22:15
0
1
532 km

Train Janshatabdi Express -12023 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Durgapur, Asansol Jn, Chittaranjan, Jamtara, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Jhajha, Jamui, Luckeesarai Jn, Hathidah Jn, Mokameh Jn, Patna Saheb, Patna Jn,