Train Schedule 

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 10:55
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 11:35
Dep. 11:38
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 14:25
Dep. 14:30
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 17:30
Dep. 17:40
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 22:20
Dep. 22:30
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 01:45
Dep. 01:55
Satna (STA)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 05:00
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 09:40
Dep. 10:15
Phulpur (PLP)
Arr. 10:55
Dep. 10:57
Janghai Jn (JNH)
Arr. 11:20
Dep. 11:22
Mariahu (MAY)
Arr. 12:12
Dep. 12:14
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)
Arr. 12:53
Dep. 12:55
JNU (JNU)
Arr. 13:07
Dep. 13:09
Shahganj Jn (SHG)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 14:55
Khorason Road (KRND)
Arr. 15:16
Dep. 15:18
Sarai Mir (SMZ)
Arr. 15:29
Dep. 15:31
Azamgarh (AMH)
Arr. 16:00
Dep. 16:05
Muhammadabad (MMA)
Arr. 16:23
Dep. 16:25
Mau Jn (MAU)
Arr. 16:56
Dep. 17:06
Belthara Road (BLTR)
Arr. 17:35
Dep. 17:37
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)
Arr. 19:09
Dep. 19:11
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. 20:15
Dep. Ends

More About - Godan Express – 11055 

Train Godan Express, 11055 travelling from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn. The number of stations that train Godan Express passes are 23, which are Shahganj Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Mariahu, Lokmanyatilak T, Khorason Road, Belthara Road, JNU, Gorakhpur Jn, Deoria Sadar, Jabalpur. Lokmanyatilak T is the station from were Train Godan Express starts. Gorakhpur Jn is the station were Train Godan Express ends. Godan Express covers total distance of 1733 kms.