Chittaranjan To Durgapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chittaranjan to Durgapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch Chittaranjan 00:33 Durgapur 02:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13186 Ganga Sagar Exp Chittaranjan 01:02 Durgapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp Chittaranjan 02:57 Durgapur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Chittaranjan 03:25 Durgapur 04:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express Chittaranjan 03:44 Durgapur 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Bagh Express Chittaranjan 06:36 Durgapur 09:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Chittaranjan 07:29 Durgapur 08:51 N N N N Y N N
53140 Dghr Koaa Pgs Chittaranjan 08:30 Durgapur 10:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass Chittaranjan 08:30 Durgapur 10:02 N N N N N N Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express Chittaranjan 09:42 Durgapur 11:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12024 Janshatabdi Exp Chittaranjan 10:09 Durgapur 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03288 Pnbe Hwh Specia Chittaranjan 10:10 Durgapur 11:17 N N N N N N Y
12304 Poorva Express Chittaranjan 12:55 Durgapur 14:11 Y N N Y Y N Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Chittaranjan 14:06 Durgapur 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mka Hwh Pass Chittaranjan 19:01 Durgapur 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Bui Sdah Exp Chittaranjan 20:50 Durgapur 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13158 Tirhut Express Chittaranjan 21:26 Durgapur 23:25 N N Y N N N N
13156 Mithilanchal Ex Chittaranjan 21:26 Durgapur 23:25 Y N N N Y N N
15236 Dbg Hwh Express Chittaranjan 22:38 Durgapur 00:03 N N N N Y N N
13022 Mithila Express Chittaranjan 22:57 Durgapur 00:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gkp Kolkata Exp Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 N N Y N N Y N
15052 Gkp Kolkata Exp Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 N N N Y N N N
15048 Purvanchal Exp Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 Y Y N N Y N Y
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp Chittaranjan 23:56 Durgapur 02:47 N N N N Y N N

Chittaranjan to Durgapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online