Chittaranjan To Durgapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chittaranjan to DurgapurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rajgir Hwh Ch Chittaranjan 00:33 Durgapur 02:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Chittaranjan 01:02 Durgapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Chittaranjan 02:57 Durgapur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Chittaranjan 03:25 Durgapur 04:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Chittaranjan 03:44 Durgapur 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Chittaranjan 06:36 Durgapur 09:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Koaa Specia Chittaranjan 07:29 Durgapur 08:51 N N N N Y N N Book
Jasidih kolkata Passen... Chittaranjan 08:30 Durgapur 10:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jsme Koaa Pass Chittaranjan 08:30 Durgapur 10:02 N N N N N N Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Chittaranjan 09:42 Durgapur 11:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janshatabdi Exp Chittaranjan 10:09 Durgapur 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Specia Chittaranjan 10:10 Durgapur 11:17 N N N N N N Y Book
Poorva Express Chittaranjan 12:55 Durgapur 14:11 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Chittaranjan 14:06 Durgapur 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mokameh howrah Passeng... Chittaranjan 19:01 Durgapur 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ballia Sealdah Express Chittaranjan 20:50 Durgapur 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarpur Tirhut Exp... Chittaranjan 21:26 Durgapur 23:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Chittaranjan 21:26 Durgapur 23:25 Y N N N Y N N Book
Darbhanga howrah expre... Chittaranjan 22:38 Durgapur 00:03 N N N N Y N N Book
Raxaul mithila Express Chittaranjan 22:57 Durgapur 00:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur to Kolkata E... Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 N N Y N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur kolkata Expr... Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 N N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 Y Y N N Y N Y Book
Jhajha Dibrugarh Expre... Chittaranjan 23:56 Durgapur 02:47 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Durgapur to Chittaranjan

Chittaranjan to Durgapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chittaranjan To Durgapur Trains

Planning to travel from Chittaranjan to Durgapur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ballia Sealdah Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Pnbe Hwh Specia, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Danapur Hwh Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Chittaranjan. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 55 mins to 1 hours 7 mins. Seven trains run daily are Amritsar Howrah express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Vibhuti Express, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur Hwh Exp, Amritsar Howrah mail or some weekly trains like Pnbe Hwh Specia, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Jsme Koaa Pass, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Poorva Express, Darbhanga howrah express, Jasidih kolkata Passenger, Jhajha Dibrugarh Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chittaranjan( like Rajgir Hwh Ch, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Pnbe Hwh Specia, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express ).