Chittaranjan To Durgapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chittaranjan to DurgapurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch Chittaranjan 00:33 Durgapur 02:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13186 Jaynagar Gangasagar Ex... Chittaranjan 01:02 Durgapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp Chittaranjan 02:57 Durgapur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Chittaranjan 03:25 Durgapur 04:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express Chittaranjan 03:44 Durgapur 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express Chittaranjan 06:36 Durgapur 09:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Chittaranjan 07:29 Durgapur 08:51 N N N N Y N N
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passen... Chittaranjan 08:30 Durgapur 10:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass Chittaranjan 08:30 Durgapur 10:02 N N N N N N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah expres... Chittaranjan 09:42 Durgapur 11:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12024 Janshatabdi Exp Chittaranjan 10:09 Durgapur 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03288 Pnbe Hwh Specia Chittaranjan 10:10 Durgapur 11:17 N N N N N N Y
12304 Poorva Express Chittaranjan 12:55 Durgapur 14:11 Y N N Y Y N Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Chittaranjan 14:06 Durgapur 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passeng... Chittaranjan 19:01 Durgapur 21:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express Chittaranjan 20:50 Durgapur 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13158 Muzaffarpur Tirhut Exp... Chittaranjan 21:26 Durgapur 23:25 N N Y N N N N
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal... Chittaranjan 21:26 Durgapur 23:25 Y N N N Y N N
15236 Darbhanga howrah expre... Chittaranjan 22:38 Durgapur 00:03 N N N N Y N N
13022 Raxaul mithila Express Chittaranjan 22:57 Durgapur 00:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata E... Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 N N Y N N Y N
15052 Gorakhpur kolkata Expr... Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 N N N Y N N N
15048 Gorakhpur purvanchal E... Chittaranjan 23:41 Durgapur 00:58 Y Y N N Y N Y
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Expre... Chittaranjan 23:56 Durgapur 02:47 N N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Durgapur to Chittaranjan

Chittaranjan to Durgapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chittaranjan To Durgapur Trains

Planning to travel from Chittaranjan to Durgapur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ballia Sealdah Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Pnbe Hwh Specia, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Danapur Hwh Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Chittaranjan. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 55 mins to 1 hours 7 mins. Seven trains run daily are Amritsar Howrah express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Ballia Sealdah Express, Vibhuti Express, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur Hwh Exp, Amritsar Howrah mail or some weekly trains like Pnbe Hwh Specia, Gorakhpur kolkata Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Jsme Koaa Pass, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express, Poorva Express, Darbhanga howrah express, Jasidih kolkata Passenger, Jhajha Dibrugarh Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chittaranjan( like Rajgir Hwh Ch, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Jaynagar Gangasagar Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Pnbe Hwh Specia, Ballia Sealdah Express, Gkp Koaa Specia, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Gorakhpur purvanchal Express ).