Kulti (ULT), Kulti Railway Station

Name: Kulti Code: ULT City: Kulti
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kulti (ULT), Kulti :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 00:17 00:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 00:41 00:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 04:35 04:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 06:38 06:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 10:00 10:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 11:11 11:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 15:40 15:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 17:09 17:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 17:50 17:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 23:10 23:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kulti Railway Station

There are number of trains from Kulti like Blackdiamond Ex, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Coalfield Exp, Shaktipunj Exp, Hatia Maurya Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Patna patliputra Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express.